Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 29 |
L
|
@
Mahtomedi B1
|
||
Thu Nov 2 |
L
|
@
Sillwater B1
|
||
Sat Nov 4 |
W
|
@
New Richmond
|
||
Sun Nov 5 |
W
|
@
Altoona
|
||
Sun Nov 5 |
W
|
@
Altoona
|
||
Sat Nov 11 |
T
|
Chippewa
|
||
Sat Nov 11 |
L
|
Chippewa
|
||
Sun Nov 12 |
W
|
@
Rice Lake
|
||
Sun Nov 12 |
W
|
@
Rice Lake
|
||
Sun Nov 26 |
W
|
Woodbury Bantam B2 Gold
|
||
Sun Nov 26 |
L
|
River Falls
|
||
Thu Nov 30 |
W
|
@
Hudson Bantam BB2 White
|
1820 Hanley Rd, Hudson, WI 54016, USA - Drewskie
|
|
Sat Dec 2 |
L
|
@
Eagle River
|
4149 WI-70, Eagle River, WI 54521, USA - Cube Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 2 |
T
|
@
Eagle River
|
4149 WI-70, Eagle River, WI 54521, USA - Cube Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 3 |
L
|
New Richmond
|
620 17th St SE, Menomonie, WI 54751, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 9 |
W
|
@
Somerset Tournament vs. Mahtom
|
529 Main Street Somerset, WI 54025
|
|
Sat Dec 9 |
L
|
@
Somerset Tournament vs. Woodbu
|
529 Main Street Somerset, WI 54025
|
|
Sun Dec 10 |
L
|
@
Somerset
|
||
Fri Dec 15 |
L
|
@
Ashland Tournament vs. Calumet
|
320 Depot Dr, Ashland, WI 54806, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 16 |
W
|
@
Ashland Tournament vs. Moose L
|
320 Depot Dr, Ashland, WI 54806, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 16 |
W
|
@
Ashland Tournament vs. Negaune
|
320 Depot Dr, Ashland, WI 54806, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 17 |
L
|
@
Ashland Tournament vs. Ashland
|
320 Depot Dr, Ashland, WI 54806, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 17 |
W
|
@
Ashland Tournament vs. Ashland
|
320 Depot Dr, Ashland, WI, 54806, US
|
|
Fri Dec 22 |
T
|
@
River Falls
|
861 Cemetery Rd, River Falls, WI 54022, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 30 |
W
|
@
Baldwin Tournament vs. Amery
|
||
Sat Dec 30 |
W
|
@
Baldwin Tournament vs. Chippew
|
||
Sun Dec 31 |
W
|
@
Baldwin Tournament vs. Inver G
|
410 Maple St, Baldwin, WI 54002, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 5 |
W
|
Somerset
|
||
Sat Jan 6 |
W
|
Mosinee
|
||
Sat Jan 6 |
W
|
Mosinee
|
||
Sun Jan 7 |
W
|
@
Onalaska
|
255 Riders Club Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 13 |
W
|
@
Buffalo MN B1
|
1306 County Rd 134 NE, Buffalo, MN 55313, USA - Peterson Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 13 |
T
|
@
Monticello MN B1
|
800 Broadway St E, Monticello, MN 55362, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 28 |
W
|
Eau Claire B
|
||
Sun Jan 28 |
W
|
Eau Claire B
|
||
Sat Feb 3 |
W
|
River Falls
|
||
Sun Feb 4 |
L
|
New Richmond
|
||
Sat Feb 10 |
W
|
@
Chippewa
|
||
Sat Feb 10 |
L
|
@
Chippewa
|
||
Sat Feb 17 | - |
@
Mosinee
|
2:00 PM CST | |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
@
Mosinee
|
5:30 PM CST | |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
Superior
|
8:30 AM CST | |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
Superior
|
11:30 AM CST | |
Fri Feb 23 | - |
@
Hudson Bantam B2 Blue
|
1820 Hanley Rd, Hudson, WI 54016, USA
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
@
Amery
|
1065 Riverplace Dr, Amery, WI 54001, USA
|
10:45 AM CST |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
@
Amery
|
1065 Riverplace Dr, Amery, WI 54001, USA
|
1:45 PM CST |
Sun Feb 25 | - |
@
Marshfield Bantam A
|
9:00 AM CST | |
Sun Feb 25 | - |
@
Marshfield Bantam A
|
12:00 PM CST | |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
@
Eagle River
|
4149 WI-70, Eagle River, WI, 54521, US
|
1:15 PM CST |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
@
Rice Lake
|
4149 WI-70, Eagle River, WI, 54521, US
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sun Mar 3 | - |
@
Washington County
|
4149 WI-70, Eagle River, WI, 54521, US
|
10:00 AM CST |