Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 15 |
W
|
@
Somerset
|
Somerset Ice Arena, Main Street, Somerset, WI, USA
|
|
Tue Nov 24 | - |
@
New Richmond A
|
New Richmond Youth Hockey Association, Sports Center Road, New Richmond, WI, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sat Nov 28 |
W
|
Hayward
|
Hayward Sport Center, Sutliff Dr, Hayward, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 28 |
W
|
Hayward
|
Hayward Sport Center, Sutliff Dr, Hayward, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 29 |
W
|
@
Rice Lake
|
Rice Lake Hockey Arena, Hammond Avenue, Rice Lake, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 29 |
W
|
@
Rice Lake
|
Rice Lake Hockey Arena, Hammond Avenue, Rice Lake, WI, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 4 |
L
|
River Falls A
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 5 |
W
|
@
Wisconsin Rapids
|
South Wood County Recreation Center, 16th Street South, Wisconsin Rapids, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 5 |
W
|
@
Wisconsin Rapids
|
South Wood County Recreation Center, 16th Street South, Wisconsin Rapids, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 6 |
W
|
@
Burnett
|
Lodge Center Arena, 1st Avenue, Siren, WI, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 11 |
T
|
@
Somerset Tournament
|
Somerset Ice Arena, Main Street, Somerset, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 12 |
T
|
@
Somerset Tournament
|
Somerset Ice Arena, Main Street, Somerset, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 13 |
T
|
@
Somerset Tournament
|
Somerset Ice Arena, Main Street, Somerset, WI, USA
|
TBD |
Tue Dec 15 |
L
|
@
Hudson A
|
Hudson Sports & Civic Center, Hanley Road, Hudson, WI, USA - Drewiski arena
|
|
Sat Dec 19 |
W
|
Somerset
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 20 |
W
|
@
Mosinee
|
Mosinee City Recreation Center, 11th Street, Mosinee, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 20 |
W
|
@
Mosinee
|
Mosinee City Recreation Center, 11th Street, Mosinee, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 26 |
W
|
Burnett
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 27 | - |
New Richmond A
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
Cancelled |
Fri Jan 1 |
T
|
@
Baldwin Tournament
|
United Civic Center Ice Arena, Maple Street, Baldwin, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 2 |
T
|
@
Baldwin Tournament
|
United Civic Center Ice Arena, Maple Street, Baldwin, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 3 |
T
|
@
Baldwin Tournament
|
United Civic Center Ice Arena, Maple Street, Baldwin, WI, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 8 |
L
|
@
Sparta
|
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 9 |
W
|
@
West Salem
|
West Salem Ice Arena, Lewis Street, West Salem, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 10 |
L
|
New Richmond A
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 10 | - |
@
Onalaska A
|
Onalaska Omni Center, Riders Club Road, Onalaska, WI, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sun Jan 10 | - |
@
Onalaska A
|
Onalaska Omni Center, Riders Club Road, Onalaska, WI, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sat Jan 16 |
W
|
Rice Lake
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 17 |
W
|
@
DC Everest
|
Greenheck Field House, Alderson Street, Schofield, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 17 |
W
|
@
DC Everest
|
Greenheck Field House, Alderson Street, Schofield, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 23 |
T
|
@
Monroe Tournament
|
|
|
Sat Jan 23 |
T
|
@
Monroe Tournament
|
|
|
Sun Jan 24 |
T
|
@
Monroe Tournament
|
|
TBD |
Sat Jan 30 |
W
|
DC Everest
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 30 |
W
|
DC Everest
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 31 | - |
Amery
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sun Jan 31 | - |
Eau Claire B
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sun Jan 31 |
W
|
Amery
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 31 | - |
Eau Claire B
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
Cancelled |
Fri Feb 5 | - |
@
Baldwin
|
United Civic Center Ice Arena, Maple Street, Baldwin, WI, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sat Feb 6 | - |
River Falls A
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sun Feb 7 |
L
|
Onalaska A
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 7 |
L
|
Onalaska A
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 12 | - |
Playdowns
|
|
TBD |
Sat Feb 13 | - |
@
New Richmond A
|
Wildcat Centre, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA
|
4:45 PM CST |
Sun Feb 14 | - |
Playdowns
|
|
TBD |
Sat Feb 20 |
L
|
Mosinee A
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 20 | - |
Wausau A
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sat Feb 20 |
L
|
Mosinee A
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 20 | - |
Wausau A
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sun Feb 21 | - |
Onalaska A
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sun Feb 21 | - |
@
Tomah
|
Recreation Park, Butts Avenue, Tomah, WI, USA - 1625 Butts Ave.
|
Cancelled |
Sun Feb 21 | - |
Onalaska A
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
Cancelled |
Fri Feb 26 | - |
@
Dickinson
|
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA - seasonal rink
|
7:30 PM CST |
Fri Feb 26 | - |
@
Dickinson
|
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA - seasonal rink
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 27 | - |
@
Fox Valley
|
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA - main
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 27 | - |
@
West Madison
|
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA - seasonal
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sun Feb 28 | - |
@
Neenah Tournament
|
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sun Mar 7 | - |
Mosinee A
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sun Mar 7 | - |
Mosinee A
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
Cancelled |